Dames 1-Nevobo


Training

Donderdag 19u30-21u00, Lindenhof Odijk

Nevobo


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
19 May 20:00Kromme Rijn DS 1 - Wilhelmina DS 4De Lindenhof in Odijk

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
21 April 20:00Kromme Rijn DS 1 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 54-025-20, 25-21, 25-22, 25-15
19 April 20:00De Valk DS 1 - Kromme Rijn DS 13-217-25, 25-23, 25-22, 21-25, 15-12
15 April 20:00Sovoco DS 4 - Kromme Rijn DS 11-313-25, 26-28, 16-25, 27-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VV Utrecht DS 131975591818431356
2Bevoc DS 41862512417061473
3Kromme Rijn DS 11858482916721503
4De Valk DS 11959483116701620
5UVV/Sphynx DS 51739343915021559
6Wilhelmina DS 41738313814581533
7Sovoco DS 41837314315441655
8VC Houten DS 31939334516191701
9Volleer DS 21630254013761461
10Switch Hooglanderveen DS 51931275315111809
11Forza Hoogland DS 91622194612791510
VOC-Maarssen DS 40-100000