Jongen C- Nevobo

Training

Woensdag 17u00-18u30, Lindenhof Odijk


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
14 May 13:00Kromme Rijn JC 1 - VIVES JC 10-415-25, 18-25, 12-25, 16-25
23 April 16:00SVB JC 1 - Kromme Rijn JC 11-313-25, 24-26, 13-25, 25-20
16 April 13:00Kromme Rijn JC 1 - Bevoc JC 10-425-27, 9-25, 20-25, 20-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1NVC JC 11033337978701
2Taurus JC 29242412826724
3Bevoc JC 18171715666691
4VIVES JC 19151521775769
5SVB JC 19101026631840
6Kromme Rijn JC 199927663814